Eclectic Report  As at Saturday, 18 May 2019

Name1 st2 nd3 rd4 th5 th6 th7 th8 th9 th10 th11 th12 th13 th14 th15 th16 th17 th18 thTotalHcapNet
Peter Damou4443452433424334336215.246.8
Andrew Blight4442463434425334436617.548.5
Stephen Butterfield343335343333433422589.448.6
Dennis Ward4533343443434334336313.349.7
Brendon Mitchell343244344432433332587.650.4
Damien Lee444234234432432333575.951.2
Robert Priems4433453344434334336412.851.2
Ryan Porker344334244442433432608.451.6
Harry Boughen4542453445334335336714.652.5
Jason Hopkins344334253433433333607.552.5
Stefan Belevski333334233423433433562.953.1
Andrew Petricola344234333332432333551.753.3
Simon Powell354335334442432433628.453.6
Dale Webb4443443444434434436713.353.7
Stephen O'Sullivan4543442444424334336410.153.9
Ben Akdag4443453443434334436611.554.5
Gordon Hill454345244443432442659.855.2
Matt Hunt444245333442433432615.655.4
David Mullenger344234343433333433593.655.4
Michael Gourlay343245344343432332593.455.6
Targe Mifsud4543463555435434437418.455.6
Brent Rowley454345344433423343659.155.9
Chris Priems353245344343442433637.156.0
Daniel O'Rourke4653464544435434337417.356.7
John Quinlan354345353443433433669.256.9
Craig Cameron444345243443442433646.357.7
Mehmet Akdag344445334443443433668.257.8
Bob McDonald4653454554545425437719.058.0
Rodney White5543453445435334337011.858.2
Bill Eastoe444445344432433433656.758.3
Enzo Cirone4542463544435435437212.659.4
Ken Watson4753563554534535548121.359.7
Stephen Kelly444335354442443443676.960.1
Rod Grant4643564555346434437817.260.8
Keith Delzoppo4543564564535435537918.260.9
Chris Vinecombe365345254442543343697.561.5
Allan Davies4644453455536434437614.361.7
Joe Wagenecht554345355443353354739.363.7
Jake Priems6664463655535526458621.364.7
Trevor Jackson5654574566546536549126.264.8
Rodger Clarke4655474555435445548416.267.8
Ken Grist5654564556546735448918.570.6
Adam King5674774575445545449217.374.8