Eclectic Report  As at Saturday, 07 September 2019

Name1 st2 nd3 rd4 th5 th6 th7 th8 th9 th10 th11 th12 th13 th14 th15 th16 th17 th18 thTotalHcapNet
Peter Damou4433452433424334336116.944.1
Andrew Blight4442462434424334236217.045.1
Stephen Butterfield343334343333433322568.347.7
Ryan Porker343334243442432332566.949.1
John Quinlan344234343432333432577.749.4
Jason Hopkins344334243432433333588.649.5
Brendon Mitchell343244343432433332577.050.0
Robert Priems4433453344434334336413.950.1
Dennis Ward4533343443434324336211.350.7
Simon Powell3543352344424324336110.250.8
Damien Lee444234234432432333576.250.9
Chris Priems3532453443434424336312.051.0
Stephen O'Sullivan4533442444424334326211.051.1
Harry Boughen4542453444334335326513.751.4
Andrew Petricola343234333332432333542.651.4
Gordon Hill353245244443432432619.551.6
Targe Mifsud4543463555434434437321.351.7
Ken Watson4653463454524535437523.351.7
Brent Rowley444345344332423343629.752.3
Bill Eastoe443344344432332433607.752.3
Matt Hunt444245333332333432585.652.4
Stefan Belevski333334233423433433563.152.9
Dale Webb4443443444434434436713.553.5
Ben Akdag4443453443434334436611.954.1
David Mullenger344234343432333433583.554.6
Michael Gourlay343245344343432332593.755.3
Bob McDonald4653454544545425437620.655.5
Rodney White4543453444434334326610.255.8
Craig Cameron444335243443442433636.656.4
Mehmet Akdag344445334442443433658.556.5
Allan Davies4644453444435434437215.556.6
Daniel O'Rourke4653464544435434337417.356.7
Rod Grant4643564555334434437517.957.2
Enzo Cirone4542463444435435437112.958.1
Adam King4654563444435435437617.658.4
Joe Wagenecht554345344443343344699.659.4
Stephen Kelly444335354442443443676.960.1
Chris Vinecombe364345254442543343687.760.4
Keith Delzoppo4543564564535435537918.260.9
Jake Priems6664463655535426348321.561.5
Trevor Jackson5654574566546535549026.963.2
Rodger Clarke4655474555435445548416.267.8
Ken Grist5654564556546735448918.570.6