Eclectic Report  As at Saturday, 13 July 2019

Name1 st2 nd3 rd4 th5 th6 th7 th8 th9 th10 th11 th12 th13 th14 th15 th16 th17 th18 thTotalHcapNet
Peter Damou4443452433424334336215.546.5
Andrew Blight4442463434425334436618.247.9
Brendon Mitchell343244343432433332577.149.9
Stephen Butterfield343335343333433322577.149.9
Ryan Porker344334243442432332576.950.1
Dennis Ward4533343443434334336312.850.3
Robert Priems4433453344434334336413.350.7
Jason Hopkins344334243433433333598.150.9
Damien Lee444234234432432333575.951.2
Chris Priems3532453443434424336311.451.6
Simon Powell354335234442432433619.551.6
Stephen O'Sullivan4533442444424334336311.351.7
Andrew Petricola343234333332432333542.052.0
Harry Boughen4542453444334335336613.452.7
Stefan Belevski333334233423433433562.953.1
John Quinlan354244343442333433617.753.3
Dale Webb4443443444434434436713.753.3
Brent Rowley444345344333423343639.553.5
Gordon Hill353245244443432442628.653.5
Targe Mifsud4543463555435434437420.253.8
Ben Akdag4443453443434334436611.854.2
David Mullenger344234343432333433583.554.5
Ken Watson4753463554524535437722.254.8
Matt Hunt444245333442433432615.855.2
Michael Gourlay343245344343432332593.555.5
Rodney White4543453444435334336812.155.9
Bob McDonald4653454544545425437619.456.6
Mehmet Akdag344445334442443433658.356.7
Daniel O'Rourke4653464544435434337417.356.7
Bill Eastoe444345344432433433646.857.2
Rod Grant4643564555334434437517.957.2
Craig Cameron444345243443442433646.357.7
Allan Davies4644453454436434437415.059.0
Enzo Cirone4542463544435435437212.659.4
Adam King4654564444435435437717.060.1
Stephen Kelly444335354442443443676.960.1
Chris Vinecombe364345254442543343687.760.4
Keith Delzoppo4543564564535435537918.260.9
Joe Wagenecht554345354443353344719.561.6
Trevor Jackson5654574566546535549026.963.2
Jake Priems6664463655535526458621.364.7
Rodger Clarke4655474555435445548416.267.8
Ken Grist5654564556546735448918.570.6