Eclectic Report  As at Saturday, 09 November 2019

Name1 st2 nd3 rd4 th5 th6 th7 th8 th9 th10 th11 th12 th13 th14 th15 th16 th17 th18 thTotalHcapNet
Peter Damou4433452433324334336017.142.9
Andrew Blight4442462434424334236218.143.9
Brendon Mitchell343244333332432332547.446.7
Stephen Butterfield343234343333433322558.346.8
Ryan Porker343334233432432332546.747.3
Stephen O'Sullivan4433442434424334326011.348.7
Targe Mifsud4543363445434434437021.049.0
Robert Priems4433453344434334336415.049.0
John Quinlan344234343432333432578.049.1
Dennis Ward4533342443434324336111.949.1
Ken Watson4653463454524434437323.849.2
Gordon Hill353245244333432432599.849.3
Chris Priems353244343332432433588.549.5
Jason Hopkins344334243432433333588.249.8
Simon Powell3543352344424324336110.750.4
Harry Boughen4542453444334335326514.650.4
Matt Hunt444244333332333432576.250.8
Andrew Petricola343234333332432332532.150.9
Damien Lee444234234432432333576.250.9
Bill Eastoe443344344432332333597.151.9
Brent Rowley444345344332423343629.752.3
Stefan Belevski333334233423433433563.252.8
Dale Webb4443443444434434436713.453.6
Ben Akdag4443453443434334436611.954.1
Rodney White4542453444434334326510.454.7
Adam King4653543344435335437116.055.0
Michael Gourlay343245344343432332593.855.2
David Mullenger344234343432333433582.955.2
Bob McDonald4653454544545425437620.655.5
Allan Davies4644453444435434437215.756.3
Craig Cameron444335243443442433636.856.3
Daniel O'Rourke4653464544435434337417.656.5
Enzo Cirone4442463444435435437013.456.6
Rod Grant4643564555334434437518.356.7
Mehmet Akdag344445334442443433657.857.2
Chris Vinecombe344345254442543343667.858.2
Joe Wagenecht554345344443343344699.859.3
Jake Priems6664463455535426348121.859.3
Stephen Kelly444335354442443443676.960.1
Keith Delzoppo4543564564535435537918.260.9
Trevor Jackson5654574566546535549026.963.2
Rodger Clarke4655474555435445548416.267.8
Ken Grist5654564556546735448918.570.6