Ivanhoe Mens Social Golf Club - Handicap Movers and Shakers All Time
Year Start to End Improvement - Full Year
Name Year Start Finish Change
Andrew Blight200621.811.210.6
Robert Priems199731.721.710
Jason Hopkins201720.411.58.9
Brendon Mitchell201115.37.38
Ryan Porker201421.313.97.4
Matt Nicholls201724.016.77.3
Ken Grist200519.712.57.2
Stephen Butterfield200515.28.27
Keith Delzoppo199824.818.16.7
Chris Priems199524.017.96.1
Dennis Ward201724.618.66
Dale Webb201822.817.15.7
Gordon Hill200018.713.15.6
Allan Davies199623.718.25.5
Bill Eastoe200917.011.75.3
Peter Damou201825.320.05.3
Brent Rowley201716.311.15.2
John Quinlan201815.410.45
Trevor Jackson200625.921.04.9
Dennis Tiernan201320.415.94.5
Daniel O'Rourke201829.325.24.1
Joe Wagenecht201615.010.94.1
Stephen O'Sullivan200615.211.14.1
Ben Akdag201121.017.13.9
Andrew Petricola19947.94.43.5
Craig Cameron201611.48.03.4
Chris Vinecombe201611.48.33.1
Simon Powell201616.513.82.7
Stefan Belevski20156.94.32.6
Rodney White201419.016.62.4
Stephen Kelly201512.010.31.7
David Mullenger20187.47.8-0.4
Matt Hunt20189.310.4-1.1
Jake Priems201827.228.4-1.2
Michael Gourlay20171.94.3-2.4
Mehmet Akdag20088.912.7-3.8
Damien Lee20096.810.6-3.8
Bob McDonald201618.823.0-4.2
Harry Boughen201216.921.2-4.3
Malcolm Fleming201617.922.6-4.7
Rod Grant201620.626.9-6.3
Targe Mifsud201818.429.6-11.2