Ivanhoe Mens Social Golf Club - Handicap Movers and Shakers All Time
Year High to Low Improvement - Part year
Name Year Highest Lowest Range
Robert Priems199732.120.511.6
Andrew Blight200622.011.210.8
Matt Nicholls201726.416.110.3
Jason Hopkins201721.311.59.8
Chris Priems199526.817.69.2
Keith Delzoppo199825.416.78.7
Brendon Mitchell201115.67.38.3
Ryan Porker201422.113.98.2
Trevor Jackson200628.220.47.8
Allan Davies199622.314.67.7
Peter Damou201827.720.07.7
Gordon Hill200025.818.37.5
Ken Grist200519.712.27.5
Stephen Butterfield200514.06.77.3
Mehmet Akdag200819.512.57
Dennis Ward201725.218.66.6
Malcolm Fleming201623.917.46.5
Brent Rowley201717.410.96.5
Stephen O'Sullivan200615.59.46.1
Harry Boughen201221.515.65.9
Rodney White201417.511.75.8
John Quinlan201815.69.85.8
Dennis Tiernan201319.814.15.7
Dale Webb201821.015.35.7
Stefan Belevski20157.11.55.6
Bill Eastoe200917.011.75.3
Daniel O'Rourke201830.525.25.3
Damien Lee200911.86.65.2
Ben Akdag201118.613.74.9
Joe Wagenecht201615.210.94.3
Chris Vinecombe201611.67.73.9
Craig Cameron201611.88.03.8
Simon Powell201616.313.23.1
Stephen Kelly201512.09.52.5
David Mullenger20187.87.60.2
Jake Priems201828.427.2-1.2
Matt Hunt201810.99.2-1.7
Michael Gourlay20174.41.1-3.3
Bob McDonald201626.420.6-5.8
Rod Grant201626.920.6-6.3
Andrew Petricola199418.712.0-6.7
Targe Mifsud201829.616.1-13.5