Ivanhoe Mens Social Golf Club - Handicap Movers and Shakers Last Year
Year Start to End Improvement - Full Year
Name Year Start Finish Change
Dale Webb201822.817.15.7
Allan Davies201823.718.25.5
Peter Damou201825.320.05.3
John Quinlan201815.410.45
Daniel O'Rourke201829.325.24.1
Brendon Mitchell201811.68.53.1
Andrew Blight201825.622.63
Ryan Porker201813.511.71.8
Craig Cameron201810.78.91.8
Bill Eastoe20189.88.11.7
Ben Akdag201823.722.11.6
Rod Grant201825.424.11.3
Gordon Hill201813.011.91.1
Stefan Belevski20185.64.61
Stephen Butterfield201811.510.51
Dennis Ward201818.617.80.8
Chris Priems201811.310.80.5
Simon Powell201812.712.20.5
Dennis Tiernan201818.818.40.4
Rodney White201817.817.50.3
Andrew Petricola20184.34.20.1
Stephen Kelly201811.111.2-0.1
David Mullenger20187.47.8-0.4
Damien Lee20185.56.4-0.9
Jason Hopkins201811.512.4-0.9
Matt Hunt20189.310.4-1.1
Jake Priems201827.228.4-1.2
Mehmet Akdag201810.311.5-1.2
Bob McDonald201825.727.0-1.3
Brent Rowley201811.112.6-1.5
Keith Delzoppo201822.724.2-1.5
Joe Wagenecht201810.211.8-1.6
Chris Vinecombe20187.89.6-1.8
Stephen O'Sullivan201812.814.7-1.9
Malcolm Fleming201819.521.6-2.1
Robert Priems201815.017.2-2.2
Michael Gourlay20181.94.3-2.4
Matt Nicholls201816.719.4-2.7
Trevor Jackson201830.234.3-4.1
Harry Boughen201816.921.2-4.3
Targe Mifsud201818.429.6-11.2