Ivanhoe Mens Social Golf Club - Handicap Movers and Shakers Last Year
Year High to Low Improvement - Part year
Name Year Highest Lowest Range
Peter Damou201827.720.07.7
Allan Davies201823.717.85.9
John Quinlan201815.69.85.8
Dale Webb201821.015.35.7
Rod Grant201825.720.35.4
Daniel O'Rourke201830.525.25.3
Brendon Mitchell201811.87.14.7
Bill Eastoe201811.47.34.1
Andrew Blight201825.721.64.1
Chris Priems201812.58.63.9
Gordon Hill201813.69.83.8
Dennis Ward201819.515.93.6
Stephen O'Sullivan201815.412.23.2
Rodney White201820.317.33
Simon Powell201813.710.73
Andrew Petricola20186.33.92.4
Craig Cameron201810.58.32.2
Stefan Belevski20185.83.82
Ben Akdag201822.520.61.9
Stephen Kelly201812.311.01.3
Dennis Tiernan201818.817.81
David Mullenger20187.87.60.2
Jake Priems201828.427.2-1.2
Mehmet Akdag201811.510.3-1.2
Joe Wagenecht201811.810.2-1.6
Matt Hunt201810.99.2-1.7
Chris Vinecombe20189.67.8-1.8
Damien Lee20186.64.6-2
Keith Delzoppo201824.222.1-2.1
Brent Rowley201813.211.1-2.1
Robert Priems201817.215.0-2.2
Michael Gourlay20184.31.9-2.4
Jason Hopkins201813.510.9-2.6
Matt Nicholls201819.416.7-2.7
Stephen Butterfield201812.39.3-3
Ryan Porker201811.78.4-3.3
Trevor Jackson201834.330.2-4.1
Bob McDonald201827.022.4-4.6
Harry Boughen201821.216.0-5.2
Malcolm Fleming201825.219.5-5.7
Targe Mifsud201829.616.1-13.5