Eclectic Report  As at Saturday, 03 Dec 2022

Name1 st2 nd3 rd4 th5 th6 th7 th8 th9 th10 th11 th12 th13 th14 th15 th16 th17 th18 thTotalHcapNet
Michael Gourlay344455435453543463742.571.5
Steven Gervasoni4664695455656655539521.773.3
Andrew Petricola455364445463435544784.773.3
Stephen O'Sullivan455346454473754543828.373.8
Geoff Lyall4644564564556865359117.074.0
Craig Cameron465366355546553433817.174.0
Ryan Porker456553454653353544794.175.0
Chris James4464855554447546438710.676.4
Rodney White4555555546549446448912.576.5
Rajesh Mahto5853465558477447359516.079.0
Stan Blackshaw4566566555647547549515.879.3
Matt Hunt554556386563453644876.880.2
Robert Priems56675748678466445410218.683.4
Targe Mifsud57646945675666666410420.583.5
Andrew Blight77745668855464558410417.386.7
Bob McDonald97565968665497456511221.890.3