Eclectic Report  As at Saturday, 27 November 2021

Name1 st2 nd3 rd4 th5 th6 th7 th8 th9 th10 th11 th12 th13 th14 th15 th16 th17 th18 thTotalHcapNet
Brendon Mitchell333234333332432432537.345.7
Stephen Butterfield343234243332333432547.446.6
Ryan Porker343334233332333332535.747.3
Stan Blackshaw4542443444425234336416.447.7
Stephen O'Sullivan3543342434324333325810.247.8
Craig Cameron344234233432432432557.048.0
Andrew Petricola333244233332432332523.848.3
Bob McDonald4543453544434334426819.348.7
Brent Rowley433334344342432332578.348.7
Targe Mifsud5443453554435434427122.448.7
Ben Akdag4443452343434334226112.049.0
Harry Boughen4443352444325333436313.849.2
Stefan Belevski443233333333322433544.050.0
Bill Eastoe443344233433332432576.850.2
John Quinlan444244344332432432598.950.2
Michael Gourlay343234234332432432543.350.7
Chris James3443353444324434336312.150.9
Gordon Hill354234344433442432619.751.3
Andrew Blight4533453434534434326614.351.7
Ken Watson4543453555425434447321.351.7
Jim Belevski5643463554424424427118.852.3
Robert Priems4553553444435434427118.552.5
Matthew Aforozis4443453444335524436815.552.5
Kazim Akdag433234244433433433596.552.5
Keith Delzoppo4543563445435535437521.853.3
Adam King4543453443435434426814.453.6
Chris Priems454345334432432333628.353.8
Damien Lee353335344332442432605.954.1
Rodney White4542453434435434336712.654.4
Peter Damou4642353444434335346813.055.0
Mark Minney444345244433332433626.555.5
Jason Hopkins443335334442433443636.256.8
Anthony Browne554345344433343433679.957.1
Matt Hunt344335344443442433646.157.9
Trevor Jackson6654574565536545549030.859.2
Mehmet Akdag454334434344443443677.459.7
Simon Powell454245354443443343687.760.3
Patrick McSweeney5564543453435434447513.861.2
Rod Grant5553544565436445458219.762.3
Chris Vinecombe553345354342443553707.162.9
Rodger Clarke5744453545445536448114.067.1
Dale Webb4744653545444534437810.767.4
Joe Demir6653454455425545548112.668.4
Matthew Van Dam5554573555645644458713.473.6
Allan Davies5764584766536545549515.979.1
Jake Priems66757838464567655510321.881.3