Eclectic Report  As at Saturday, 28 November 2020

Name1 st2 nd3 rd4 th5 th6 th7 th8 th9 th10 th11 th12 th13 th14 th15 th16 th17 th18 thTotalHcapNet
Stephen Butterfield343234143332433323536.846.2
Peter Damou4443353333323334335912.546.6
Dennis Ward3532343343433334335911.947.1
Bob McDonald4543453544434434326820.947.1
Brendon Mitchell344334234332332433568.647.4
Ryan Porker343334244332333323557.048.0
Daniel O'Rourke4453453444324325436617.648.4
Andrew Petricola343233333332433323534.548.5
Matt Hunt343234243433443322566.749.3
Bill Eastoe444234344342332323577.349.7
Andrew Blight4443453444434334336616.150.0
Matthew Aforozis4433353454424434436615.350.7
Gordon Hill443344334432432432598.250.8
Chris Priems453245343432432432609.250.9
John Quinlan444335343432432432608.651.4
Harry Boughen4543342444325335336412.551.5
Ken Watson5553553445425435437422.351.7
Rodney White4442353434434334436412.052.0
Keith Delzoppo4543453544435434437118.952.1
Robert Priems4533463435335425336815.852.3
Jake Priems5553553444444434447421.552.5
Enzo Cirone4542453344434334336512.252.9
Damien Lee354244334333333433607.053.0
Stephen O'Sullivan4433453444424433336410.953.1
Targe Mifsud4543453555425435437319.653.4
Brent Rowley344344344432533433639.553.5
Jason Hopkins444345244442333432628.653.5
Stefan Belevski344234343333333433583.854.2
Adam King4543453454434434336914.654.5
Dale Webb4443453444325334336510.254.8
Craig Cameron444335344433442343648.056.1
Simon Powell454345353442433433669.656.4
Michael Gourlay443345343332433442614.656.4
Mostyn Gregg4543443443435434436811.356.7
Stan Blackshaw4553453544435445437417.256.8
Mark Minney4543453434435335426810.457.6
Chris Vinecombe464335244443443343678.059.1
David Mullenger344344343443442433633.559.5
Ben Akdag4643443454435434537212.259.8
Rod Grant5553564554435535437918.660.4
Allan Davies5653464544535436337815.762.3
Trevor Jackson6664664566546426549128.462.7
Joe Wagenecht5643464446445435447910.268.8
Mehmet Akdag474356564553543443808.072.1
Rodger Clarke5664464755556345368913.775.4