Eclectic Report  As at Saturday, 10 April 2021

Name1 st2 nd3 rd4 th5 th6 th7 th8 th9 th10 th11 th12 th13 th14 th15 th16 th17 th18 thTotalHcapNet
Brendon Mitchell343234333332433432556.348.7
Stephen Butterfield343244243332433432566.549.6
Ryan Porker343334234332333333554.950.1
Bob McDonald5543453555444334427221.650.4
Andrew Blight5533453434535434336917.351.7
Stephen O'Sullivan354335343432433432619.151.9
Andrew Petricola333244333432433332552.752.3
Matthew Aforozis4443453444335524436815.552.5
Kazim Akdag433234244433433433596.252.8
Craig Cameron344234334432432443595.853.2
Michael Gourlay343334244333432433584.453.6
Gordon Hill354334344433442433639.353.7
Targe Mifsud5443454554435434447420.353.7
Harry Boughen5443353444425333436612.253.9
Stan Blackshaw5542463444425234436814.153.9
John Quinlan444244354332432533627.854.2
Ben Akdag4443452345434434526712.854.2
Brent Rowley4533343444444343336510.354.7
Ken Watson4543453555435534447520.254.8
Peter Damou4642353444434335346813.055.0
Bill Eastoe454344243433342432615.955.1
Chris Priems454345344432433433659.555.6
Damien Lee353335344342443432626.155.9
Keith Delzoppo4553563445435535437619.556.5
Robert Priems4653553544435434437417.356.7
Matt Hunt344335344443442433647.157.0
Jason Hopkins443335334442433443635.957.1
Adam King4644453553435434427214.957.2
Stefan Belevski443333343443432453624.657.4
Simon Powell454245354443443343687.760.3
Rodney White4543453635445434337211.660.4
Mark Minney444346254533343643709.360.7
Trevor Jackson6754574665536545549229.662.4
Patrick McSweeney5664543453435444447713.763.4
Chris Vinecombe553345354342443554717.064.0
Mehmet Akdag455335434364543453738.464.6
Rodger Clarke5744453545445536448114.067.1
Rod Grant6563544665536455558819.169.0
Jim Belevski5746663666425427648917.571.5
Chris James5655565566447445338814.773.3
Matthew Van Dam5554573555645644458713.473.6
Dale Webb4745674546544535738810.577.5
Allan Davies5764584766536545549515.979.1
Jake Priems66757838464567655510321.881.3