Eclectic Report  As at Saturday, 10 July 2021

Name1 st2 nd3 rd4 th5 th6 th7 th8 th9 th10 th11 th12 th13 th14 th15 th16 th17 th18 thTotalHcapNet
Stephen Butterfield343234243332333432547.346.7
Brendon Mitchell333234333332433432546.447.6
Ryan Porker343334233332333332534.848.2
Stephen O'Sullivan354334243432433332589.848.3
Craig Cameron344234233432432432556.448.6
Bob McDonald5543453545444334427122.348.7
Targe Mifsud5443453554435434427121.749.3
Andrew Petricola333244333332432332533.349.7
Brent Rowley443334344342433332599.249.9
Stan Blackshaw4542453444425234436615.550.6
Stefan Belevski443233333333422433553.851.2
Harry Boughen4443353444325333436412.851.3
John Quinlan444244344332432532608.451.6
Ken Watson4543453555425434447321.351.7
Michael Gourlay343334234332432432553.251.8
Gordon Hill3542343444334424336210.151.9
Ben Akdag4443452345434434226411.852.2
Kazim Akdag433234244433433433596.552.5
Matthew Aforozis4443453444335524436815.552.5
Bill Eastoe444344233433342432596.552.5
Jim Belevski5644463554424424427218.553.5
Andrew Blight4533453434534434336713.453.6
Adam King4543453443435434426814.453.6
Robert Priems4553553544435434437318.954.1
Damien Lee353335344332442432605.954.1
Keith Delzoppo4543563445435535437520.454.6
Chris Priems454345334432433433649.554.6
Chris James3444453444325434336611.354.7
Peter Damou4642353444434335346813.055.0
Rodney White4542453435435434336812.555.6
Mark Minney444345244433342433636.456.6
Matt Hunt344335344443442433647.057.0
Jason Hopkins443335334442433443635.957.1
Anthony Browne554346344433343433689.658.4
Mehmet Akdag454334434344443443677.459.7
Trevor Jackson6654574665536545549131.159.9
Simon Powell454245354443443343687.760.3
Patrick McSweeney5664543453435444447713.763.4
Chris Vinecombe553345354342443554717.064.0
Rod Grant5553544665436445558419.564.5
Rodger Clarke5744453545445536448114.067.1
Joe Demir6653554655425545548412.371.7
Matthew Van Dam5554573555645644458713.473.6
Dale Webb4745674546544535738810.577.5
Allan Davies5764584766536545549515.979.1
Jake Priems66757838464567655510321.881.3