Eclectic Report  As at Saturday, 25 May 2024

Name1 st2 nd3 rd4 th5 th6 th7 th8 th9 th10 th11 th12 th13 th14 th15 th16 th17 th18 thTotalHcapNet
Charles Gibbs4443353444323334336213.848.2
Rajesh Mahto343235344433332333588.349.8
Brendon Mitchell343334234333332423554.750.4
Bob McDonald4554353444435535337221.450.6
Ryan Porker343334334332432333564.251.8
Harry Boughen4542443344434424336411.852.2
Adam King4443453344424424326310.452.7
Robert Priems4433463443434334336511.953.1
Chris Priems444234344333433433617.753.4
Michael Gourlay343344243332432332551.553.5
Stan Blackshaw4543353434434435446914.954.2
John Quinlan453334344442543243649.854.2
Gordon Hill4443443444425334426510.154.9
Steven Gervasoni4543464554435524547620.955.1
Stephen O'Sullivan443345344433443433659.255.8
Targe Mifsud5653464455426543437822.156.0
Chris James344344344433433344647.356.7
Andrew Petricola344245334333433433614.356.7
Matt Hunt454345243443432432635.857.2
Dan Marie4444453554435344427113.557.5
Ken Watson5653553545446545338022.457.6
Josh Hunt4554454444435444437415.758.3
Rodney White4553453435435434437112.858.3
Brent Rowley444345344443433442667.258.8
Peter Sein5553454545435434337414.659.4
Craig Cameron454345344433543443698.960.1
Andrew Blight5643553654435544447917.861.2
Geoff Lyall6563453344535435547713.763.3
Chris Vinecombe455545344443453543747.966.1
Andrew Noble5654564465435545538412.971.1
Rodger Clarke5563473667546656549316.276.8
Allan Davies7653484665655656469716.880.2