Eclectic Report  As at Saturday, 18 June 2022

Name1 st2 nd3 rd4 th5 th6 th7 th8 th9 th10 th11 th12 th13 th14 th15 th16 th17 th18 thTotalHcapNet
Robert Priems4543462444424334436718.848.2
Ryan Porker343334233431423322523.248.8
Brendon Mitchell343234333433332432556.049.0
Geoff Lyall4543354544534324436919.749.4
Chris James343235344343433333609.450.6
Craig Cameron344334334432333432586.951.1
Stephen O'Sullivan444244344433333432619.951.1
Ken Watson5553443545434434437220.551.5
Bill Eastoe343335334332333343586.151.9
Harry Boughen4542353544435334336714.452.6
Andrew Petricola444334334333422332573.853.2
Bob McDonald5534454635425435337319.753.3
Keith Delzoppo4543464554435425437420.353.8
Stan Blackshaw4443453445434434336814.054.1
Adam King4433353444435334436611.354.7
Targe Mifsud4643463555435434337419.154.9
Dale Webb4543443453334334436610.955.1
Gordon Hill4543452444435334336711.655.5
Stefan Belevski344234344433432333593.555.5
John Quinlan344444344433343443659.056.0
Anthony Browne443345343543432432637.156.0
Brent Loeskow544235344333533443658.756.3
Chris Priems454334344442442433647.756.3
Matt Hunt454335344443342333646.957.1
Trevor Jackson5654464565436545448527.857.2
Andrew Blight4543463554425435437315.857.3
Brent Rowley444345344433443433668.357.8
Rodney White4543453544434435437112.059.0
Ben Akdag4553443545335435447312.860.3
Michael Gourlay453335343443443332632.660.4
Patrick McSweeney5553463455534434347513.461.6
Steven Gervasoni6764465674536436328722.464.6
Rodger Clarke4544544555336636538013.866.2
Rod Grant6653474655535545448619.666.4
Allan Davies4544564545547556548716.470.7
Mark Minney545245455444743544786.771.3
Mehmet Akdag456545344744634644827.574.5
Damien Lee455357457444442545816.174.9
Joe Demir6774563544735457649212.879.3
Jason Hopkins454346364453853784866.479.6
Chris Vinecombe577546554753553753917.383.7