Eclectic Report  As at Saturday, 30 May 2020

Name1 st2 nd3 rd4 th5 th6 th7 th8 th9 th10 th11 th12 th13 th14 th15 th16 th17 th18 thTotalHcapNet
Ryan Porker343334244333333323566.749.3
Peter Damou4443353343335434336413.051.0
Stephen Butterfield344234344332433323575.951.1
Andrew Blight4543453444435334336816.751.4
Dennis Ward4533343443434334336311.351.7
Bill Eastoe444244344442332323597.052.0
Brendon Mitchell344344244332332533597.052.0
Robert Priems4533463435335425436916.152.9
Enzo Cirone4542453344434334336512.053.0
Dale Webb4443453444325334336511.853.2
Jason Hopkins444345244442333432628.353.8
Andrew Petricola344233343333433333573.253.9
Bob McDonald4564453545435435337521.054.0
Gordon Hill5433453444434334336611.554.5
Harry Boughen4543342544435335436813.154.9
Keith Delzoppo4543453545435434447317.955.1
Matt Hunt454335243443443422637.955.1
Jake Priems5553563444444434547620.955.2
Stephen O'Sullivan4443453444434433336610.455.6
Daniel O'Rourke4653453454434335447317.355.7
Ken Watson5553564455425435437721.255.9
John Quinlan454335344432532442647.956.1
Targe Mifsud4543453555425435437316.956.1
Chris Priems453245344443433443667.758.4
Rodney White4442353544436335436910.758.4
Damien Lee354344344443433433656.258.8
Brent Rowley5553443544325334537010.659.4
Michael Gourlay444345343333443442644.359.7
Simon Powell4644453554424334437111.359.8
Stefan Belevski345335353433343433644.159.9
Chris Vinecombe464335244453443343687.860.2
Rod Grant5553564554435535437918.660.4
David Mullenger444344343443442433642.961.1
Adam King4543553455435435447513.661.4
Craig Cameron454345344443542443697.161.9
Allan Davies5653464544535436337815.762.3
Matthew Aforozis4543454654526445447815.862.3
Trevor Jackson6664664566546426549128.063.0
Ben Akdag4653443455445444537611.964.1
Stan Blackshaw4653473666445546448615.970.1
Mostyn Gregg4554463447445446448110.670.4
Joe Wagenecht5643464456445635448210.172.0
Rodger Clarke5664464755556345368913.775.4