Eclectic Report  As at Saturday, 24 Oct 2026

Name1 st2 nd3 rd4 th5 th6 th7 th8 th9 th10 th11 th12 th13 th14 th15 th16 th17 th18 thTotalHcapNet
Steven Gervasoni4442353444424423436319.243.8
Rajesh Mahto3443342333324334335710.746.4
Robert Priems3542353433424424336114.446.6
Nalin Samaranayake3533343434424324325911.947.2
Andrew Petricola333334333332432332534.149.0
Matt Hunt343335233342422332544.749.3
Brendon Mitchell344334343332432332566.549.5
Ryan Porker443324243332422332533.549.6
John Quinlan354234244432332332566.449.6
Ken Watson4543443535435425426919.449.6
Andrew Blight4443443435434334436616.249.8
Marc Phillips4543453445535444427222.249.8
Andrew Vogan4433343444334434336312.750.3
Chris Priems454235344332432332597.451.7
Gordon Hill4443443344434324336310.852.2
Dan Marie443334344432432443618.852.2
Stephen O'Sullivan444335243432443431607.852.2
Harry Boughen4542453444335425326613.252.8
Craig Cameron454344244332432432607.152.9
Warren Capes4443453444514434436713.153.9
Bob McDonald5654463445535435427722.954.1
Kody Warrington4454563644434324447317.255.8
Michael Gourlay344334344332433433602.157.9
Targe Mifsud5643563656436536438324.658.4
Gavin Quirk544445444443544342716.464.6
Rodney White4553563455435425537611.364.8
Brent Rowley644545445443433424727.164.9
Stan Blackshaw6654464555536535538517.767.3
Josh Hunt5553473465435456548313.469.7
Heath Morrison5775664755446446549422.271.8
Rodger Clarke68645655775476666410317.985.1