Members Handicap Movers and Shakers All Time Report  As at Monday, 30th November 2020

Ivanhoe Mens Social Golf Club - Handicap Movers and Shakers All Time
Year Start to End Improvement - Full Year
Name Year Start Finish Change
Kazim Akdag200833.020.212.8
Andrew Blight200621.811.210.6
Robert Priems199731.721.710
Jason Hopkins201720.411.58.9
Brendon Mitchell201115.37.38
Ryan Porker201421.313.97.4
Stephen Butterfield200515.28.27
Keith Delzoppo199824.818.16.7
Daniel O'Rourke201829.322.76.6
Ben Akdag201922.115.96.2
Chris Priems199524.017.96.1
Dennis Ward201724.618.66
Gordon Hill200018.713.15.6
Allan Davies199623.718.25.5
Dale Webb201822.817.35.5
Bill Eastoe200917.011.75.3
Brent Rowley201716.311.15.2
John Quinlan201815.410.45
Peter Damou201825.320.35
Trevor Jackson200625.921.04.9
Matthew Aforozis202025.020.44.6
David Mullenger20197.83.74.1
Joe Wagenecht201615.010.94.1
Stephen O'Sullivan200615.211.14.1
Andrew Petricola19947.94.43.5
Enzo Cirone202019.716.23.5
Rodney White201417.514.03.5
Craig Cameron201611.48.03.4
Chris Vinecombe201611.48.33.1
David Howard200514.911.93
Simon Powell201916.513.82.7
Stefan Belevski20156.94.32.6
Mostyn Gregg201413.611.32.3
Stephen Kelly201911.29.22
Adam King202021.319.41.9
Matt Hunt201910.69.31.3
Mark Minney202015.013.91.1
Jake Priems202027.228.4-1.2
Michael Gourlay20171.94.3-2.4
Stan Blackshaw202020.322.9-2.6
Mehmet Akdag20088.912.7-3.8
Damien Lee20096.810.6-3.8
Ken Watson201925.829.7-3.9
Bob McDonald201618.823.0-4.2
Malcolm Fleming201617.922.6-4.7
Harry Boughen201916.921.8-4.9
Rod Grant201620.626.9-6.3
Targe Mifsud201818.430.2-11.8