Members Handicap Movers and Shakers All Time Report  As at Sunday, 15th December 2019

Ivanhoe Mens Social Golf Club - Handicap Movers and Shakers All Time
Year High to Low Improvement - Part year
Name Year Highest Lowest Range
Robert Priems199732.120.511.6
Andrew Blight200622.011.210.8
Jason Hopkins201721.311.59.8
Chris Priems199526.817.69.2
Keith Delzoppo199825.416.78.7
Brendon Mitchell201115.67.38.3
Ryan Porker201422.113.98.2
Daniel O'Rourke201830.522.77.8
Trevor Jackson200628.220.47.8
Allan Davies199622.314.67.7
Peter Damou201827.720.07.7
Gordon Hill200025.818.37.5
Stephen Butterfield200514.06.77.3
Ben Akdag201922.415.37.1
Ken Watson201931.724.67.1
Mehmet Akdag200819.512.57
Dennis Ward201725.218.66.6
Malcolm Fleming201623.917.46.5
Brent Rowley201717.410.96.5
Harry Boughen201923.016.66.4
Stephen O'Sullivan200615.59.46.1
Rodney White201417.511.75.8
John Quinlan201815.69.85.8
Dennis Tiernan201319.814.15.7
Dale Webb201821.015.35.7
Stefan Belevski20157.11.55.6
Bill Eastoe200917.011.75.3
Damien Lee200911.86.65.2
David Mullenger20198.23.15.1
Joe Wagenecht201615.210.94.3
Chris Vinecombe201611.67.73.9
Craig Cameron201611.88.03.8
Matt Hunt201910.76.93.8
Stephen Kelly201911.68.82.8
Adam King201923.521.02.5
Jake Priems201828.427.2-1.2
Enzo Cirone201919.116.8-2.3
Michael Gourlay20174.41.1-3.3
Simon Powell201914.29.8-4.4
Bob McDonald201626.420.6-5.8
Rod Grant201626.920.6-6.3
Andrew Petricola199418.712.0-6.7
Targe Mifsud201830.216.1-14.1