Members Scoring par or Better  As at Thursday, 4th February 2021

Par makers and Breakers
NameTimesBest ScoreTotal RoundsHigh HandicapLow Handicap
David Primrose39631192.30.0
Andrew Petricola13656227.60.6
Michael Gourlay7661332.31.1
Stefan Belevski5671684.62.0
Paul Clarke365834.33.1
Oliver Gross2663076.54.8
David Rees267523.62.9
Steve Cole2663768.07.5
Damien Lee1674724.74.7