Members Handicap Movers and Shakers Last Year Report  As at Saturday, 27th November 2021

Ivanhoe Mens Social Golf Club - Handicap Movers and Shakers Last Year
Year Start to End Improvement - Full Year
Name Year Start Finish Change
Mark Minney202113.98.75.2
Jason Hopkins202111.88.33.5
Bob McDonald202128.825.73.1
Andrew Blight202122.019.12.9
Chris James202119.016.12.9
Ryan Porker20219.97.62.3
Brendon Mitchell202111.79.72
Brent Rowley202113.111.12
Damien Lee20219.97.92
Ken Watson202130.328.41.9
Andrew Petricola20216.85.01.8
Chris Priems202112.311.01.3
Chris Vinecombe202110.89.51.3
Matt Hunt20219.38.11.2
Joe Demir202118.016.81.2
Adam King202120.019.20.8
Bill Eastoe20219.99.10.8
Mehmet Akdag202110.69.80.8
Anthony Browne202113.713.20.5
Michael Gourlay20214.94.40.5
Ben Akdag202116.316.00.3
Patrick McSweeney202118.718.40.3
John Quinlan202111.711.8-0.1
Stan Blackshaw202121.721.8-0.1
Stefan Belevski20215.15.3-0.2
Stephen Butterfield20219.79.9-0.2
Simon Powell20219.910.3-0.4
Dale Webb202113.614.2-0.6
Rodney White202116.016.8-0.8
Harry Boughen202117.318.4-1.1
Craig Cameron20218.29.3-1.1
Kazim Akdag20217.58.7-1.2
Gordon Hill202111.512.9-1.4
Rod Grant202124.826.3-1.5
Jim Belevski202122.725.0-2.3
Robert Priems202121.924.7-2.8
Keith Delzoppo202125.829.0-3.2
Stephen O'Sullivan202110.313.6-3.3
Targe Mifsud202126.529.8-3.3
Trevor Jackson202137.841.1-3.3