Members Handicap Movers and Shakers Last Year Report  As at Sunday, 15th December 2019

Ivanhoe Mens Social Golf Club - Handicap Movers and Shakers Last Year
Year Start to End Improvement - Full Year
Name Year Start Finish Change
Ben Akdag201922.115.96.2
David Mullenger20197.83.54.3
Ken Watson201928.725.23.5
Rodney White201917.514.03.5
Stephen Butterfield201910.97.93
Targe Mifsud201930.227.62.6
Ryan Porker201911.38.82.5
Stephen Kelly201911.29.22
Adam King201923.021.31.7
Dennis Ward201918.216.71.5
Matt Hunt201910.69.11.5
Harry Boughen201921.820.71.1
Mehmet Akdag201911.510.41.1
Andrew Petricola20194.23.21
Rod Grant201924.424.00.4
Chris Vinecombe20199.810.0-0.2
Stefan Belevski20194.64.9-0.3
Jake Priems201928.429.0-0.6
Brent Rowley201912.613.3-0.7
Stephen O'Sullivan201914.715.4-0.7
John Quinlan201910.411.2-0.8
Daniel O'Rourke201922.723.5-0.8
Jason Hopkins201910.511.3-0.8
Chris Priems201910.811.7-0.9
Dale Webb201917.318.2-0.9
Keith Delzoppo201924.025.1-1.1
Joe Wagenecht201911.813.0-1.2
Bill Eastoe20198.19.4-1.3
Bob McDonald201927.028.3-1.3
Michael Gourlay20194.35.7-1.4
Brendon Mitchell20198.510.0-1.5
Trevor Jackson201934.335.8-1.5
Damien Lee20196.68.2-1.6
Craig Cameron20197.89.4-1.6
Gordon Hill201911.913.8-1.9
Simon Powell201912.214.2-2
Enzo Cirone201917.019.1-2.1
Andrew Blight201922.625.0-2.4
Robert Priems201917.420.3-2.9
Allan Davies201918.221.8-3.6
Peter Damou201920.324.0-3.7