Members Handicap Movers and Shakers Last Year Report  As at Monday, 30th November 2020

Ivanhoe Mens Social Golf Club - Handicap Movers and Shakers Last Year
Year High to Low Improvement - Part year
Name Year Highest Lowest Range
Matthew Aforozis202025.618.67
Andrew Blight202024.319.05.3
Peter Damou202020.315.44.9
Adam King202022.217.54.7
Gordon Hill202015.310.74.6
Enzo Cirone202020.315.84.5
Harry Boughen202020.616.34.3
Robert Priems202022.419.23.2
Matt Hunt202011.58.53
Stephen O'Sullivan202015.813.12.7
Dale Webb202015.913.42.5
Simon Powell202015.012.52.5
Brent Rowley202014.712.52.2
Daniel O'Rourke202024.422.42
John Quinlan202011.89.91.9
Mostyn Gregg202016.014.11.9
Mark Minney202015.013.51.5
Allan Davies202021.820.61.2
Jake Priems202029.027.81.2
Rod Grant202025.224.50.7
Jason Hopkins202011.411.20.2
Ben Akdag202016.316.10.2
Stefan Belevski20205.14.90.2
Chris Vinecombe202010.610.2-0.4
Joe Wagenecht202013.613.0-0.6
Michael Gourlay20206.15.5-0.6
David Mullenger20204.73.7-1
Dennis Ward202016.414.8-1.6
Damien Lee20209.37.7-1.6
Craig Cameron202010.68.9-1.7
Bill Eastoe202010.18.3-1.8
Trevor Jackson202037.835.8-2
Ryan Porker20209.37.3-2
Chris Priems202012.29.6-2.6
Stephen Butterfield20209.77.1-2.6
Andrew Petricola20206.03.4-2.6
Rodney White202016.013.3-2.7
Stan Blackshaw202023.020.3-2.7
Bob McDonald202028.625.9-2.7
Keith Delzoppo202025.222.1-3.1
Brendon Mitchell202011.58.1-3.4
Ken Watson202029.725.8-3.9
Targe Mifsud202026.121.0-5.1