Members Handicap Movers and Shakers Last Year Report  As at Sunday, 15th December 2019

Ivanhoe Mens Social Golf Club - Handicap Movers and Shakers Last Year
Year High to Low Improvement - Part year
Name Year Highest Lowest Range
Ben Akdag201922.415.37.1
Ken Watson201931.724.67.1
Harry Boughen201923.016.66.4
David Mullenger20198.23.15.1
Stephen Butterfield201912.77.94.8
Rodney White201917.913.24.7
Ryan Porker201912.68.14.5
Dennis Ward201918.514.73.8
Matt Hunt201910.76.93.8
Rod Grant201925.922.93
Andrew Petricola20195.22.32.9
Stephen Kelly201911.68.82.8
Adam King201923.521.02.5
Andrew Blight201925.122.62.5
John Quinlan201912.610.22.4
Mehmet Akdag201911.710.41.3
Daniel O'Rourke201923.622.90.7
Chris Vinecombe201910.49.80.6
Jake Priems201929.028.4-0.6
Joe Wagenecht201913.011.8-1.2
Keith Delzoppo201925.123.9-1.2
Brent Rowley201913.311.9-1.4
Trevor Jackson201935.834.3-1.5
Brendon Mitchell201910.18.5-1.6
Craig Cameron20199.47.8-1.6
Michael Gourlay20195.74.1-1.6
Stefan Belevski20194.93.3-1.6
Damien Lee20198.26.4-1.8
Enzo Cirone201919.116.8-2.3
Bill Eastoe201910.58.1-2.4
Stephen O'Sullivan201915.913.5-2.4
Gordon Hill201914.011.4-2.6
Dale Webb201918.816.1-2.7
Jason Hopkins201911.68.6-3
Allan Davies201921.818.2-3.6
Robert Priems201920.316.3-4
Simon Powell201914.29.8-4.4
Peter Damou201924.019.4-4.6
Bob McDonald201928.323.5-4.8
Targe Mifsud201928.623.6-5
Chris Priems201916.09.0-7